Speed Timing - Contractor License                                 1/19/2019
               2019 TO CA Indoor qualifying meet - 1/19/2019                
                         Thousand Oaks High School                          
 
Event 2  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 #   20 Mireles, Michael      Unattached                      4:10.77    
  2 #   69 Pick, Henry           Unattached                      4:12.74    
  3 #   34 Fitzgerald, Angus     Unattached                      4:13.55    
  4 #  133 Ford, Shaper       12 Unattached                      4:15.95    
  5 #  123 Beau, Bordelon     11 Unattached                      4:17.66    
  6 #   93 Longo, Eric        12 Unattached                      4:20.25    
  7 #   80 Hall, Atticus       9 Unattached                      4:20.77    
  8 #   66 Connelly, Stephen     Unattached                      4:21.31    
  9 #   11 Duran, Cai            Unattached                      4:21.34    
 10 #   82 Guardadl, Marvin   12 Unattached                      4:25.72    
 11 #   60 Martinez, Hector      Unattached                      4:27.46    
 12 #  112 Del Villar, Fabia  10 Unattached                      4:27.95    
 13 #   61 Moore, James          Unattached                      4:29.05    
 14 #  101 Kleppier, Ben      10 Unattached                      4:32.08    
 15 #   58 Koscinski, Tanner     Unattached                      4:32.99    
 16 #   44 Godsey, Ethan         Unattached                      4:35.15    
 17 #   53 Delakionda, Jack      Unattached                      4:36.47    
 18 #   88 Fehleman, Marcus      Unattached                      4:36.79    
 19 #  118 Verley, Gabriel    10 Unattached                      4:48.76    
 20 #   98 Beynage, Raul      12 Unattached                      4:52.25    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 #    5 Caestecker, David     Unattached                      4:31.47    
  2 #  108 Martinez, Jesus    11 Unattached                      4:38.09    
  3 #  109 Laureano, Juan     11 Unattached                      4:39.68    
  4 #  110 Hutierrez, Erick   10 Unattached                      4:39.86    
  5 #   40 Shore, Nick           Unattached                      4:40.29    
  6 #   91 Soto, Ezequiel     11 Unattached                      4:42.74    
  7 #  106 Manzo, Alex        11 Unattached                      4:44.53    
  8 #   39 White, Ryan           Unattached                      4:47.70    
  9 #   89 Ocampo, George     10 Unattached                      4:48.44    
 10 #   65 Connelly, Mateo       Unattached                      4:59.51    
 11 #   84 Guardado, Esmerli  12 Unattached                      5:02.09    
 12 #   77 Hayes, Turner         Unattached                      5:02.29    
 13 #   46 Elder, John           Unattached                      5:05.69    
 14 #  111 Nitai, Gaash        9 Unattached                      5:08.67    
 15 #   14 Garcia, Anthony       Unattached                      5:09.28    
 16 #   10 Dontae, Ethan         Unattached                      5:10.02    
 17 #    2 Rauch, Brett          Unattached                      5:12.34    
 18 #   30 Yanez, Giovanni       Unattached                      5:16.28    
 19 #   64 Rosa, Alex            Unattached                      5:17.35    
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 #   20 Mireles, Michael      Unattached                      4:10.77   1
  2 #   69 Pick, Henry           Unattached                      4:12.74   1
  3 #   34 Fitzgerald, Angus     Unattached                      4:13.55   1
  4 #  133 Ford, Shaper       12 Unattached                      4:15.95   1
  5 #  123 Beau, Bordelon     11 Unattached                      4:17.66   1
  6 #   93 Longo, Eric        12 Unattached                      4:20.25   1
  7 #   80 Hall, Atticus       9 Unattached                      4:20.77   1
  8 #   66 Connelly, Stephen     Unattached                      4:21.31   1
  9 #   11 Duran, Cai            Unattached                      4:21.34   1
 10 #   82 Guardadl, Marvin   12 Unattached                      4:25.72   1
 11 #   60 Martinez, Hector      Unattached                      4:27.46   1
 12 #  112 Del Villar, Fabia  10 Unattached                      4:27.95   1
 13 #   61 Moore, James          Unattached                      4:29.05   1
 14 #    5 Caestecker, David     Unattached                      4:31.47   2
 15 #  101 Kleppier, Ben      10 Unattached                      4:32.08   1
 16 #   58 Koscinski, Tanner     Unattached                      4:32.99   1
 17 #   44 Godsey, Ethan         Unattached                      4:35.15   1
 18 #   53 Delakionda, Jack      Unattached                      4:36.47   1
 19 #   88 Fehleman, Marcus      Unattached                      4:36.79   1
 20 #  108 Martinez, Jesus    11 Unattached                      4:38.09   2
 21 #  109 Laureano, Juan     11 Unattached                      4:39.68   2
 22 #  110 Hutierrez, Erick   10 Unattached                      4:39.86   2
 23 #   40 Shore, Nick           Unattached                      4:40.29   2
 24 #   91 Soto, Ezequiel     11 Unattached                      4:42.74   2
 25 #  106 Manzo, Alex        11 Unattached                      4:44.53   2
 26 #   39 White, Ryan           Unattached                      4:47.70   2
 27 #   89 Ocampo, George     10 Unattached                      4:48.44   2
 28 #  118 Verley, Gabriel    10 Unattached                      4:48.76   1
 29 #   98 Beynage, Raul      12 Unattached                      4:52.25   1
 30 #   65 Connelly, Mateo       Unattached                      4:59.51   2
 31 #   84 Guardado, Esmerli  12 Unattached                      5:02.09   2
 32 #   77 Hayes, Turner         Unattached                      5:02.29   2
 33 #   46 Elder, John           Unattached                      5:05.69   2
 34 #  111 Nitai, Gaash        9 Unattached                      5:08.67   2
 35 #   14 Garcia, Anthony       Unattached                      5:09.28   2
 36 #   10 Dontae, Ethan         Unattached                      5:10.02   2
 37 #    2 Rauch, Brett          Unattached                      5:12.34   2
 38 #   30 Yanez, Giovanni       Unattached                      5:16.28   2
 39 #   64 Rosa, Alex            Unattached                      5:17.35   2