Speed Timing - Contractor License                                      1/19/2019
                  2019 TO CA Indoor qualifying meet - 1/19/2019                  
                            Thousand Oaks High School                            
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                         
  1 #  148 Moore, Christian   12 Unattached                         7.02         
  2 #  222 Johnson, Grady     12 Unattached                         7.17         
  3 #  196 Craig, Carter      12 Unattached                         7.28         
  4 #  121 Milik, Samuel      12 Unattached                         7.35         
  5 #  193 Gabriel, Max       11 Unattached                         7.49         
  6 #  187 Dunkleberger, Rya  11 Unattached                         7.52         
  6 #  191 Nam, Vladislav     11 Unattached                         7.52         
  8 #   94 Wonders, Kyle      11 Unattached                         7.61         
  9 #  199 Killey, Brandon    10 Unattached                         7.74         
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                         
  1 #  176 Herring, Quentin   12 Unattached                         7.32         
  2 #  178 Beardingham, Arli   9 Unattached                         7.39         
  3 #   23 Sarisky, Daniel       Unattached                         7.49         
  4 #  190 Sabelis, Brandon   12 Unattached                         7.52         
  5 #  202 Nadell, Mason      11 Unattached                         7.80         
  6 #  140 Trent, Wiliiams    11 Unattached                         7.86         
  7 #  195 Henderson, Brayzo   9 Unattached                         7.88         
  8 #  184 Lasarow, Izzy      11 Unattached                         7.90         
  9 #   33 Ledferd, Holten       Unattached                         7.91         
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                         
  1 #  210 Johnson, Joshua    12 Unattached                         7.50         
  2 #  130 Ruvalcaba, Frankl  12 Unattached                         7.73         
  3 #  129 Jackson, Ferrato   12 Unattached                         7.77         
  4 #  147 Burton, John       12 Unattached                         7.79         
  5 #  211 Khhodavardad, Arm  10 Unattached                         7.87         
  6 #   68 Bonnar, Brrecken      Unattached                         8.63         
  7 #  145 Maddox, Roman      10 Unattached                         9.18         
  8 #  169 Saldajeno, Brent   12 Unattached                         9.19         
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                         
  1 #   85 Deburno, Josiah    11 Unattached                         7.50         
  2 #  104 Daniels, Max       12 Unattached                         7.52         
  3 #  132 McAlliser, Harlan  11 Unattached                         7.79         
  4 #  201 Greene, Wyatt       9 Unattached                         7.86         
  5 #  198 Hernandez, Oscar    9 Unattached                         7.93         
  6 #  168 White, Mason       11 Unattached                         8.28         
  7 #  205 Freid, Johnny       9 Unattached                         8.33         
Section  5     Wind: NWI                                                         
  1 #   78 Scally, Tomas         Unattached                         8.20         
  2 #  134 Bashkiroff, Bryse  11 Unattached                         8.21         
  3 #  162 Lehto, Caden        8 Unattached                         8.88         
  4 #   26 Sullivan, Christi     Unattached                         9.05         
  5 #  158 Borchard, Joseph    5 Unattached                         9.76         
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #  148 Moore, Christian   12 Unattached                         7.02   NWI  1
  2 #  222 Johnson, Grady     12 Unattached                         7.17   NWI  1
  3 #  196 Craig, Carter      12 Unattached                         7.28   NWI  1
  4 #  176 Herring, Quentin   12 Unattached                         7.32   NWI  2
  5 #  121 Milik, Samuel      12 Unattached                         7.35   NWI  1
  6 #  178 Beardingham, Arli   9 Unattached                         7.39   NWI  2
  7 #  193 Gabriel, Max       11 Unattached                         7.49   NWI  1
  7 #   23 Sarisky, Daniel       Unattached                         7.49   NWI  2
  9 #   85 Deburno, Josiah    11 Unattached                         7.50   NWI  4
  9 #  210 Johnson, Joshua    12 Unattached                         7.50   NWI  3
 11 #  190 Sabelis, Brandon   12 Unattached                         7.52   NWI  2
 11 #  191 Nam, Vladislav     11 Unattached                         7.52   NWI  1
 11 #  104 Daniels, Max       12 Unattached                         7.52   NWI  4
 11 #  187 Dunkleberger, Rya  11 Unattached                         7.52   NWI  1
 15 #   94 Wonders, Kyle      11 Unattached                         7.61   NWI  1
 16 #  130 Ruvalcaba, Frankl  12 Unattached                         7.73   NWI  3
 17 #  199 Killey, Brandon    10 Unattached                         7.74   NWI  1
 18 #  129 Jackson, Ferrato   12 Unattached                         7.77   NWI  3
 19 #  147 Burton, John       12 Unattached                         7.79   NWI  3
 19 #  132 McAlliser, Harlan  11 Unattached                         7.79   NWI  4
 21 #  202 Nadell, Mason      11 Unattached                         7.80   NWI  2
 22 #  201 Greene, Wyatt       9 Unattached                         7.86   NWI  4
 22 #  140 Trent, Wiliiams    11 Unattached                         7.86   NWI  2
 24 #  211 Khhodavardad, Arm  10 Unattached                         7.87   NWI  3
 25 #  195 Henderson, Brayzo   9 Unattached                         7.88   NWI  2
 26 #  184 Lasarow, Izzy      11 Unattached                         7.90   NWI  2
 27 #   33 Ledferd, Holten       Unattached                         7.91   NWI  2
 28 #  198 Hernandez, Oscar    9 Unattached                         7.93   NWI  4
 29 #   78 Scally, Tomas         Unattached                         8.20   NWI  5
 30 #  134 Bashkiroff, Bryse  11 Unattached                         8.21   NWI  5
 31 #  168 White, Mason       11 Unattached                         8.28   NWI  4
 32 #  205 Freid, Johnny       9 Unattached                         8.33   NWI  4
 33 #   68 Bonnar, Brrecken      Unattached                         8.63   NWI  3
 34 #  162 Lehto, Caden        8 Unattached                         8.88   NWI  5
 35 #   26 Sullivan, Christi     Unattached                         9.05   NWI  5
 36 #  145 Maddox, Roman      10 Unattached                         9.18   NWI  3
 37 #  169 Saldajeno, Brent   12 Unattached                         9.19   NWI  3
 38 #  158 Borchard, Joseph    5 Unattached                         9.76   NWI  5